Skip Navigation
Expanding minds, preparing hearts.
  Name Title
Rachel Adams Adams, Rachel RN
Regina Ateca Ateca, Regina Teacher, K5
Ellen Baggenstoss Baggenstoss, Ellen Director of Development
Gena Bailey Bailey, Gena Teacher Assistant
Linlee Baugh Baugh, Linlee
Tina Bowen Bowen, Tina Teacher Assistant
Suzanne Breedlove Breedlove, Suzanne Music Teacher
Bradley Chambers Chambers, Bradley Director of Information Technology
Vikki Cole Cole, Vikki Teacher, 4th grade
April Connell Connell, April Teacher, Spanish
Katrina Corcoran Corcoran, Katrina Teacher Assistant
Sean Corcoran Corcoran, Sean Headmaster
Cathy Creed Creed, Cathy Assistant Head of School
John Creed Creed, John Teacher, 4th & 5th
Carrie Dahlke Dahlke, Carrie Teacher, 1st Grade
Debbie Duble Duble, Debbie Teacher, K3
Paise Friddell Friddell, Paise K4 Assistant
Anna Gallman Gallman, Anna Cafeteria Manager
Deb Gruner Gruner, Deb Teacher, 4th & 5th rade
Susanne Haddock Haddock, Susanne Teacher, 1st Grade
Karica Harner Harner, Karica Teacher Assistant
Joann Hellmann Hellmann, Joann Teacher, K4
Missy Henson Henson, Missy Academic Counselor
Rhonda Hinkle Hinkle, Rhonda School Secretary
Angie Jones Jones, Angie Teacher Assistant
Chelsey King King, Chelsey Teacher, K5
Susan Ledbetter Ledbetter, Susan Teacher, 5th Grade
Todd Ledbetter Ledbetter, Todd Teacher, P.E.
Janine McCurdy McCurdy, Janine Librarian
Rebecca Merrion Merrion, Rebecca Teacher Assistant
Robin Morris Morris, Robin Administrative Assistant to the Head of School
Amy Neal Neal, Amy Teacher, 3rd Grade
Emily Niehaus Niehaus, Emily Teacher Assistant
Chad Owens Owens, Chad Bible Teacher
KoKo Payne Payne, KoKo Teacher, 1st Grade
Michelle Richardson Richardson, Michelle Lower School Secretary
Jessica Robinson Robinson, Jessica Teacher, 3rd Grade
Lori Roden Roden, Lori Teacher, K4
Chris Shields Shields, Chris Business Manager
Brenda Spriggs Spriggs, Brenda ASC Bookkeeper
Beverly Starnes Starnes, Beverly Teacher, 4th/5th Grade
Rebecca Stubblefield Stubblefield, Rebecca Teacher, K4
Sarah Sylvester Sylvester, Sarah Teacher, 2nd Grade
Cheri Taylor Taylor, Cheri Teacher, K3
Mindi Wagoner Wagoner, Mindi Teacher, 2nd Grade
Darla Walker Walker, Darla Teacher Assistant
Augusta Webb Webb, Augusta Teacher, Art
Sydney Williams Williams, Sydney Teacher, K5
Billie Wilson Wilson, Billie Teacher Assistant
Barb Workman Workman, Barb ASC Director